D Standings

D Standings

PosTeamWLTPointsRSRA
1Isaiah111123206113
2Kol Tikvah 29211917992
3Beth Am58010107183
4Leo Baeck4719136153
5Santa Monica Synagogue (SMS)3806112155
6Kehillat Israel2815114158
7TRZ Members (TRZ II)000000