D Division

D Division

PosTeamWLTPointsRSRA
1Kol Tikvah 26001210552
1Leo Baeck610127954
3Kehillat Israel430810378
4Santa Monica Synagogue (SMS)24156180
5Beth Am14135078
6TRZ Members (TRZ II)070068124