C Division

C Division

PosTeamWLTPointsRSRA
1Emanuel84016170127
2Beth Hillel56011.01146147
3Aliyah As56011133149
3Or Ami56111143165
3Sinai56011141177
6Leo Baeck57010134152
7Beth Am3807121135
8Beth Hillel10021613
9Beth Ami000000
9Isaiah000000