C Division

C Division

PosTeamWLTPointsRSRA
1Temple Aliyah A’s93018166129
2University Synagogue84016158137
3Kol Tikvah II74115191148
4Temple Emanuel II75014156135
5Beth Hillel4719135147
6Or Ami3906152202
7Temple Ahavat Shalom II1100284173
8Beth Ami000000