A Division


Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/customer/www/synagoguesoftball.com/public_html/wp-content/plugins/sportspress-pro/includes/sportspress/includes/class-sp-league-table.php on line 333

A Division

PosTeamWLTPointsRSRA
1Judea – d82218131112
1Stephen S. Wise – d9301817586
3Temple Judea – d55212133105
4VBS -d56111132136
5Kol Tikvah – d5701097121
6Wilshire Boulevard – d1101364172
7Bombergs000000
7Judea000000
7Ramat Zion – d000000
7Stephen S. Wise000000
7TRZ/TAS000000
7Temple Judea000000