2023 Standings

FIRST Division

SEEDTEAMWLTPCTGBInter DivRSRADIFF
1.Uni/Beth Hillel820.8000-012270+52
2.Emanuel730.70010-011789+28
3.Leo Baeck640.60020-0135103+34
4.Isaiah550.50030-089131-42
5.Aliyah 1460.40040-0126115+11
6.CBS0100.00080-065146-81


SECOND Division

SEEDTEAMWLTPCTGBInter DivRSRADIFF
1.Sinai613.6000-0137114+23
2.Beth Am Bees631.60010-014894+54
3.Kol Tikvah451.40020-0117106+11
4.TIOH451.40020-0128137-9
5.Santa Monica460.4002.50-093143-50
6.Akiba 1262.20040-0112141-29

THIRD Division

SEEDTEAMWLTPCTGBInter DivRSRADIFF
1.Akiba 2820.8000-017198+73
2.Adat Ari El640.60020-0145114+31
3.Shomrei Torah550.50030-0117122-5
4.Aliyah 2460.40040-0141169-28
5.Kehilat Israel460.40040-0125136-11
6.Beth Am Seas370.30050-095155-60
7.
8.
9.
10.