2024 Standings

Division “A”

SEEDTEAMWLTPCTGPInter DivRSRADIFF
1.VBS4001.0040-05222+30
2.Emanuel220.00040-03729+8
2.Bagel Dawgs220.50040-04140+1
4.Uni/Beth Hillel220.50040-03336-3
5.WBT220.50040-05356-3
6.Aliyah040.00040-03164-33


Division
“B”

SEEDTEAMWLTPCTGPInter DivRSRADIFF
1.Isaiah Nouveau410.80050-08644+42
2.AAE Polk Adats310.75040-05333+20
3.Beth Am Bees211.50040-05440+14
4.TIOH211.50040-05973-14
5.Leo Baeck130.25040-04952-3
6.Sinai Sluggers050.00050-02988-59

Division “C”

SEEDTEAMWLTPCTGPInter DivRSRADIFF
1.Akiba (Markowitz)4001.0040-06334+29
2.Isaiah OG’s410.80050-09547+48
3.Kol Tikvah310.75040-07229+43
4.Kehilat Israel320.60050-07057+13
5.Akiba (Altman)320.60050-056560
6.Shomrei Torah320.60050-08394-11
7.AAE Mensch Warmers220.50040-09160+31
8.Sinai Swingers140.25050-046118-72
9.Beth Am Seas040.00040-04488-44
10.Santa Monica050.00050-04986-37