2022 Final Standings

BLUE Division

SEEDTEAMWLTPCTGBSTRKRSRADIFF
1.Uni/Beth Hillel930.750237126+111
2.Aliyah930.7501181154+27
3.Emanuel930.7503198148+50
4.Isaiah570.4174183200-17
5.Akiba471.4164.51179220-41
6.TIOH471.4164.5166194-28
7.Sinai480.3335156182-26
8.CBS390.25062125201-76


WHITE Division

SEEDTEAMWLTPCTGBSTRKRSRADIFF
1.Leo Baeck12001.001222173+148
2.Beth Am930.750316788+79
3.Santa Monica750.58354160135+25
4.Kehillat Israel660.50062172165+7
5.Akiba660.5006171186-15
6.Shomrei Torah570.4177150186-36
7.Aliyah390.25091128186-58
8.Adat Ari El0120.00012109252-151