Standings

Teams marked with an ^ have clinched 1st place
Teams marked with an ☺ have clinched a playoff spot
Teams marked with an ☻ have been eliminated


Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/customer/www/synagoguesoftball.com/public_html/wp-content/plugins/sportspress-pro/includes/sportspress/includes/class-sp-league-table.php on line 333

Standings

PosTeamWLTPointsRSRA
1Beth Am131127244128
2Beth Ami132026205136
2Temple Emanuel II132026266157
4Ramat Zion – d114022186123
5Sinai Temple83319186162
5Stephen S. Wise – d95119178187
5Wilshire Boulevard – d95119211200
8Temple Aliyah A’s85218209169
9Congregation Beth Shalom86016189177
9Temple Aliyah II86016219193
11Or Ami76115207199
11Santa Monica Synagogue76115184174
13Kol Tikvah – d77014158180
13Temple Judea – d77014187151
15University Synagogue66113151173
16Temple Ahavat Shalom II67012152163
17Judea – d47210137163
17Kol Tikvah II47210129185
17Temple Akiba58010145187
17VBS -d58010140148
21Beth Hillel4819139180
21Kehillat Israel I4819138156
23TIOH3917135182
24Leo Baeck21015129184
25Temple Emanuel21104148213
26Kehillat Israel11113100205
27Bombergs000000
27Judea000000
27Stephen S. Wise000000
27TRZ/TAS000000
27Temple Judea000000