D Division

D Division

PosTeamWLTPointsRSRA
1Leo Baeck102020199115
2Temple Isaiah93018203117
3Temple Akiba84016174123
4Kehillat Israel66012172162
5Adat Ari El II57010159158
6Shomrei Torah4808133158
6Temple Aliyah4808131222
8Santa Monica Synagogue21004115231