C Division

C Division

PosTeamWLTPointsRSRA
1Temple Aliyah A’s93018166129
2Beth Am85016192163
2University Synagogue84016158137
4Kol Tikvah II74115191148
5Temple Emanuel II75014156135
6Beth Hillel4719135147
7Or Ami3906152202
8Temple Ahavat Shalom II1100284173