C Division


Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/customer/www/synagoguesoftball.com/public_html/wp-content/plugins/sportspress-pro/includes/sportspress/includes/class-sp-league-table.php on line 333

C Division

PosTeamWLTPointsRSRA
1Emanuel84016170127
2Beth Hillel56011.01146147
3Aliyah As56011133149
3Or Ami56111143165
3Sinai56011141177
6Leo Baeck57010134152
7Beth Am3807121135
8Beth Hillel10021613
9Beth Ami000000
9Isaiah000000