B Division

B Division

PosTeamWLTPointsRSRA
1Ramat Zion92119198100
2Temple Aliyah II93018171113
3Temple Israel of Hollywood65113137140
4Congregation Beth Shalom57010141182
5Beth Ami4719115157
6Sinai Temple1101388158