2017 Standings

A Division


Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/customer/www/synagoguesoftball.com/public_html/wp-content/plugins/sportspress-pro/includes/sportspress/includes/class-sp-league-table.php on line 333

A Division

PosTeamWLTPointsRSRA
1Judea – d82218131112
1Stephen S. Wise – d9301817586
3Temple Judea – d55212133105
4VBS -d56111132136
5Kol Tikvah – d5701097121
6Wilshire Boulevard – d1101364172
7Bombergs000000
7Judea000000
7Ramat Zion – d000000
7Stephen S. Wise000000
7TRZ/TAS000000
7Temple Judea000000

B Division

B Division

PosTeamWLTPointsRSRA
1Ramat Zion – d92119198100
2Temple Aliyah II93018171113
3TIOH65113137140
4Congregation Beth Shalom57010141182
5Sinai Temple1101388158
6VBS -d000000

C Division

C Division

PosTeamWLTPointsRSRA
1Temple Aliyah A’s93018166129
2University Synagogue84016158137
3Kol Tikvah II74115191148
4Temple Emanuel II75014156135
5Beth Hillel4719135147
6Or Ami3906152202
7Temple Ahavat Shalom II1100284173
8Beth Ami000000

D Division

D Division

PosTeamWLTPointsRSRA
1Leo Baeck102020199115
2Temple Isaiah93018203117
3Temple Akiba84016174123
4Kehillat Israel66012172162
5Santa Monica Synagogue21004115231
6Beth Am000000