2019 Schedule (delete)

2019 Schedule (delete)

DateGameTime/ResultsLeagueSeasonFieldArticleMatch Day
Or Ami vs Akiba2020
S1
-
Beth Am vs Kol Tikvah 22020
S2
-
Judea vs Temple Judea2020
S3
-
Beth Hillel vs Beth Ami2020
S4
-
Isaiah vs Kehillat Israel2020
P1
-
Shomrei Torah vs Ahavat Shalom (Temple Ahavat Shalom)2020
S1
-
University vs Aliyah II2020
S2
-
Nudniks vs Stephen S. Wise2020
S3
-
Sinai vs Emanuel (Emanuel 2)2020
S4
-
Santa Monica Synagogue (SMS) vs Leo Baeck2020
P1
-
Akiba 2 vs Adat Ari El 2 (AAE 2)2020
S1
-
CBS vs VBS2020
S2
-
Adat Ari El (AAE) vs Temple Ramat Zion (TRZ)2020
S3
-
TRZ Members (TRZ II) vs Temple Aliyah2020
S4
-
Sinai vs Akiba2020
P1
-
TIOH vs VBS2020
S1
-
Kehillat Israel vs Kol Tikvah 22020
S2
-
Temple Ramat Zion (TRZ) vs Stephen S. Wise2020
S3
-
Temple Aliyah vs Ahavat Shalom (Temple Ahavat Shalom)2020
S4
-
Santa Monica Synagogue (SMS) vs Beth Am2020
P1
-
University vs CBS2020
S1
-
Emanuel (Emanuel 2) vs Beth Ami2020
S2
-
Adat Ari El (AAE) vs Temple Judea2020
S3
-
TRZ Members (TRZ II) vs Adat Ari El 2 (AAE 2)2020
S4
-
Isaiah vs Leo BaeckD Division2020
P1
-
Akiba vs IsaiahC Division2020
C3
-
Kol Tikvah 2 vs Santa Monica SynagogueD Division2020
S1
-
TIOH vs UniversityB Division2020
S2
-
Judea vs BombergsA Division2020
S3
-
Adat Ari El 2 vs Akiba 2E Division2020
S4
-
Emanuel vs Wilshire BlvdB Division2020
C3
-
Sinai vs Beth AmiC Division2020
S1
-
Beth Am vs Leo BaeckD Division2020
S2
-
Stephen Wise vs TRZA Division2020
S3
-
Temple Ahavat Shalom vs Shomrei TorahE Division2020
S4
-
Kehillat Israel vs TRZ MembersD Division2020
S1
-
Aliyah II vs VBSB Division2020
S2
-
Adat Ari El vs CBSA Division2020
S3
-
Or Ami vs Beth HillelC Division2020
S4
-
Beth Ami vs Or AmiC Division2020
S1
-
Wilshire Blvd vs Aliyah IIB Division2020
S4
-
Shomrei Torah vs Temple AliyahE Division2020
S2
-
CBS vs JudeaA Division2020
S3
-
University vs EmanuelB Division2020
C3
-
VBS vs TIOHB Division2020
S1
-
TRZ Members vs Kol Tikvah 2D Division2020
S2
-
Beth Hillel vs AkibaC Division2020
S4
-
Leo Baeck vs Kehillat IsraelD Division2020
C3
-
TRZ/TAS vs Adat Ari ElA Division2020
S3
-
Akiba 2 vs Temple Ahavat ShalomE Division2020
S1
-
Isaiah vs SinaiC Division2020
C3
-
Bombergs vs Stephen WiseA Division2020
S3
-
Santa Monica Synagogue vs Beth AmD Division2020
S4
-
Akiba vs SinaiC Division2020
C3
-
Leo Baeck vs TRZ MembersD Division2020
S1
-
Santa Monica Synagogue vs Kehillat IsraelD Division2020
C3
-
Bombergs vs TRZ/TASA Division2020
S3
-
Temple Aliyah vs Temple Ahavat ShalomE Division2020
S4
-
Wilshire Blvd vs UniversityB Division2020
C3
-
Kol Tikvah 2 vs Beth AmD Division2020
S1
-
Aliyah II vs TIOHB Division2020
S2
-
CBS vs Stephen WiseA Division2020
S3
-
Isaiah vs Or AmiC Division2020
S4
-
Adat Ari El 2 vs Shomrei TorahE Division2020
S1
-
Beth Ami vs Beth HillelC Division2020
S2
-
Adat Ari El vs JudeaA Division2020
S3
-
VBS vs EmanuelB Division2020
S4
-
Kehillat Israel vs Beth AmD Division2020
C3
-
Wilshire Blvd vs VBSB Division2020
S1
-
Leo Baeck vs Kol Tikvah 2D Division2020
S2
-
Stephen Wise vs JudeaA Division2020
S3
-
Emanuel vs TIOHB Division2020
S4
-
Beth Ami vs AkibaC Division2020
C3
-
TRZ Members vs Santa Monica SynagogueD Division2020
S1
-
Temple Aliyah vs Adat Ari El 2E Division2020
S2
-
TRZ/TAS vs CBSA Division2020
S3
-
Shomrei Torah vs Akiba 2E Division2020
S4
-
Beth Hillel vs IsaiahC Division2020
S1
-
Or Ami vs SinaiC Division2020
S2
-
Bombergs vs Adat Ari ElA Division2020
S3
-
University vs Aliyah IIB Division2020
S4
-
Akiba 2 vs Temple AliyahE Division2020
C3
-
Santa Monica Synagogue vs Leo BaeckD Division2020
S1
-
Akiba vs Or AmiC Division2020
S2
-
CBS vs BombergsA Division2020
S3
-
Isaiah vs Beth AmiC Division2020
S4
-
Sinai vs Beth HillelC Division2020
C3
-
Aliyah II vs EmanuelB Division2020
S1
-
VBS vs UniversityB Division2020
S2
-
Judea vs TRZ/TASA Division2020
S3
-
Kol Tikvah 2 vs Kehillat IsraelD Division2020
S4
-
Beth Am vs TRZ MembersD Division2020
S1
-
Temple Ahavat Shalom vs Adat Ari El 2E Division2020
S2
-
Adat Ari El vs Stephen WiseA Division2020
S3
-
TIOH vs Wilshire BlvdB Division2020
S4
-
Wilshire Blvd vs EmanuelB Division2020
C3
-
VBS vs Aliyah IIB Division2020
S1
-
TRZ Members vs Kehillat IsraelD Division2020
S2
-
CBS vs Adat Ari ElA Division2020
S3
-
Beth Hillel vs Or AmiC Division2020
S4
-
Isaiah vs AkibaC Division2020
C3
-
Akiba 2 vs Adat Ari El 2E Division2020
S1
-
Shomrei Torah vs Temple Ahavat ShalomE Division2020
S2
-
Bombergs vs JudeaA Division2020
S3
-
Leo Baeck vs Beth AmD Division2020
S4
-
Santa Monica Synagogue vs Kol Tikvah 2D Division2020
S1
-
Beth Ami vs SinaiC Division2020
S2
-
TRZ/TAS vs Stephen WiseA Division2020
S3
-
University vs TIOHB Division2020
S4
-
Sinai vs IsaiahC Division2020
C3
-
Akiba vs Beth HillelC Division2020
S1
-
TIOH vs VBSB Division2020
S2
-
Adat Ari El vs TRZ/TASA Division2020
S3
-
Kol Tikvah 2 vs TRZ MembersD Division2020
S4
-
Emanuel vs UniversityB Division2020
C3
-
Temple Ahavat Shalom vs Akiba 2E Division2020
S1
-
Temple Aliyah vs Shomrei TorahE Division2020
S2
-
Stephen Wise vs BombergsA Division2020
S3
-
Or Ami vs Beth AmiC Division2020
S4
-
Beth Am vs Santa Monica SynagogueD Division2020
C3
-
Kehillat Israel vs Leo BaeckD Division2020
S1
-
Aliyah II vs Wilshire BlvdB Division2020
S2
-
Judea vs CBSA Division2020
S3
-
University vs Wilshire BlvdB Division2020
C3
-
Beth Am vs Kol Tikvah 2D Division2020
S1
-
Beth Hillel vs Beth AmiC Division2020
S2
-
TRZ/TAS vs BombergsA Division2020
S3
-
Shomrei Torah vs Adat Ari El 2E Division2020
S4
-
Sinai vs AkibaC Division2020
C3
-
Emanuel vs VBSB Division2020
S1
-
Judea vs Adat Ari ElA Division2020
S3
-
TIOH vs Aliyah II2020
S4
-
TRZ Members vs Leo BaeckD Division2020
S4
-
Kehillat Israel vs Santa Monica SynagogueD Division2020
C3
-
Temple Ahavat Shalom vs Temple AliyahE Division2020
S1
-
Or Ami vs IsaiahC Division2020
S2
-
Stephen Wise vs CBSA Division2020
S3
-