2023 Standings

FIRST Division

SEEDTEAMWLTPCTGBInter DivRSRADIFF
1.Aliyah 11001.000-04023+17
2.Uni/Beth Hillel1001.000-0103+7
4.Isaiah1001.000-070+7
5.Leo Baeck010.00010-0310-7
5.Emanuel0100.0010-007-7
6.CBS010.00010-02340-17


SECOND Division

SEEDTEAMWLTPCTGBInter DivRSRADIFF
1.Santa Monical1001.000-0155+10
2.Sinai1001.000-02419+5
3.TIOH0100.0010-01924-5
4.Kol Tikvah0100.0010-0515-10
5.Akiba 10000.000-0
6.Beth Am Bees0000.000-0
Akiba vs Beth Am Bees Game is currently under review

THIRD Division

SEEDTEAMWLTPCTGBInter DivRSRADIFF
1.Kehilat Israel1001.000-0149+5
1.Akiba 21001.000-01411+3
2.Beth Am1001.000-02019+1
3.Aliyah 2010.00010-01920-1
5.Adat Ari El010.00010-01114-3
6.Shomrei Torah010.00010-0914-5