2020 Standings

A Division


Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/synagoguesoftbal/public_html/wp-content/plugins/sportspress-pro/includes/sportspress/includes/class-sp-league-table.php on line 333

A Division

PosTeamWLTPointsRSRA
1Stephen S. Wise600127828
2Adat Ari El (AAE)42087056
3CBS33068084
3TRZ/TAS34064151
5Bombergs24156675
6Judea05115495

B Division

B Division

PosTeamWLTPointsRSRA
1VBS511118572
2Wilshire Blvd520109975
3Emanuel43088166
3University43088873
5Aliyah II14138490
6TIOH06003899

C Division

C Division

PosTeamWLTPointsRSRA
1Sinai5201010984
2Akiba3317104111
3Beth Ami33068254
3Isaiah330695106
3Or Ami33065980
6Beth Hillel14138498

D Division

D Division

PosTeamWLTPointsRSRA
1Kol Tikvah 26001210552
1Leo Baeck610127954
3Kehillat Israel430810378
4Santa Monica Synagogue (SMS)24156180
5Beth Am14135078
6TRZ Members (TRZ II)070068124

E Division

E Division

PosTeamWLTPointsRSRA
1Ahavat Shalom (Temple Ahavat Shalom)42087358
1Akiba 2312810280
3Adat Ari El 2 (AAE 2)11243939
3Shomrei Torah23046774
5Temple Aliyah14025585