2019 Standings

A Division

Champion: Stephen S. Wise


Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/synagoguesoftbal/public_html/wp-content/plugins/sportspress-pro/includes/sportspress/includes/class-sp-league-table.php on line 333

A Standings

PosTeamWLTPointsRSRA
1Stephen S. Wise103020190113
2Adat Ari El (AAE)86016146140
3Bombergs75014140105
4TRZ/TAS66012126118
5Judea380668136
6Temple Judea28043795
7CBS000000

B Division

Champion: CBS

B Standings

PosTeamWLTPointsRSRA
1University92018169123
2CBS75014175156
3VBS66012146142
4Aliyah II45210128149
5TIOH3617126128
6Wilshire Blvd271594140
7Emanuel000000

C Division

Champion: Emanuel

C Standings

PosTeamWLTPointsRSRA
1Emanuel10102020168
2Beth Ami65012152143
2Sinai64012141128
4Akiba370691136
4Or Ami3606105129
6Beth Hillel270491177
7Isaiah000000

D Division

Champion: Temple Isaiah

D Standings

PosTeamWLTPointsRSRA
1Isaiah111123206113
2Kol Tikvah 29211917992
3Beth Am58010107183
4Leo Baeck4719136153
5Santa Monica Synagogue (SMS)3806112155
6Kehillat Israel2815114158
7TRZ Members (TRZ II)000000

E Division

Champion: Shomrei Torah

E Standings

PosTeamWLTPointsRSRA
1Shomrei Torah10202018584
2Ahavat Shalom (Temple Ahavat Shalom)83117220130
3TRZ Members (TRZ II)64113149143
4Akiba 24619115167
5Temple Aliyah370699174
6Adat Ari El 2 (AAE 2)091158128